Top 10 Action Movies of 2023
679,237
Published 2023-07-22
Discover the best…
📹 YouTube tool: www.tubebuddy.com/communitv
We missed your favorite Action Movie of 2023? Let us know in the comments!
Follow us on...
Instagram: bit.ly/2rnljTB
Facebook: bit.ly/2PbYxGn
Movies in this Ranking:
10. Blood & Gold (2023): (00:12)
9. Extraction 2 (2023): (00:47)
8. The Flash (2023): (01:30)
7. Sound of Freedom (2023): (02:14)
6. Sisu (2023): (02:53)
5. Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves (2023): (03:38)
4. The Covenant (2023): (04:24)
3. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 (2023): (05:09)
2. Mission: Impossible - Dead Reckoning Part One (2023): (05:48)
1. John Wick: Chapter 4 (2023): (07:19)
You want to work with us?
For collaboration requests please contact us via…
Mail: [email protected]
Music: www.bensound.co
All Comments (21)
-
We updated this video! Discover the updated Top 10 Action Movies of 2023 at https://youtu.be/7aNanNxQrHI
-
Great list
-
Very very great epic list I like it a lot very very great job but you forgot one great epic movie that should be on this great list fast 10
-
Thanks!
-
10/10..........BEST TOP TEN 2023💯👍
-
Seriously, you put Flash ahead of Extraction 2? Flash which is the floppest of all
-
Expendables 2 literally the best
-
Sisu is awesome
-
Assassin Club, Gran Turismo, Equalizer 3,Sisu,Extracion 2,The Covenant, Creed 3, Dungeons and Dragons, Guardian Of the Galaxy, John wick, Mission Impossible, Plane, The Mother... THATS MY LIST .
-
Expendables 4 and Equalizer 3 will surely crack top 10💪🏻💪🏻💪🏻💪🏻
-
No 1 can beat extraction 2
-
extraction 2 #1
-
1. Spider-Man: Across The Spider Verse 2. Mission: Impossible Dead Reckoning Part 1 3. John Wick Chapter 4 4. Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol.3 5. Nimona 6. Extraction 2 7. Sisu 8. Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves 9. Guy Ritchie's The Covenant 10. Plane
-
Great list but I think extraction 2 would have listed in top 5 or 6? But again brilliant list. Undoubtedly John Wick is at top of the table:trophy-yellow-smiling:
-
Creed 3 is epic
-
Best video about movies of the year.❤❤
-
I have seen 7 out of this 10 mainly because I'm not a fan of Comic movies. You omitted or didn't mention movies like Expend4bles 4, Kandahar, Double strike and Fast X
-
nice
-
i watch all of them
-
sound of freedom was by far the best one on the list it was so sad and i teared up alot i recommend it to anyone else